19 Compayne Gardens, London, NW6 3DG

London, NW6 3DG

19 Compayne Gardens, London, NW6 3DG

£923/per week

Property details

  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathrooms2
  • Internal1006 sq ft / 93.5 sq m
  • TypeLet
  • StatusNot Available
  • Council taxAsk agent
  • ParkingAsk agent
  • GardenAsk agent
  • PostcodeNW6 3DG
  • Reference5709

The Property

Description

This stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom top-floor flat in Compayne Gardens, NW6, offers a modern living experience with a spacious, light-filled living area that is perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The flat has been beautifully refurbished throughout, including a brand-new decked balcony, ideal for outdoor dining or enjoying the views. The property boasts generous bedrooms, with an en-suite in the master, and a sleek, contemporary shared bathroom. Located in a sought-after area with easy access to local amenities and transport links, this flat is available immediately for £950.00 per week (£4,116.67 per month), offering a unique opportunity for comfortable, stylish living in one of London’s most desirable locations.

The property benefits from private communal gardens access with a tennis court.